Предмет |
Ф.И.О. участника |
Класс |
Ф.И.О. учителя |
Награда |
Русский язык |
Козлова Анна Дмитриевна |
5 |
Ментуз Галина Дмитриевна |
Диплом I степени |
Русский язык |
Голосовская Милана Андреевна |
7 |
Зубакина Людмила Григорьевна |
Диплом I степени |
Русский язык |
Анненкова Диана Владиславовна |
8 |
Ментуз Галина Дмитриевна |
Диплом I степени |
Белорусский язык |
Жарнасек Анастасія Аляксандраўна |
7 |
Бубнова Галіна Мікалаеўна |
Диплом I степени |
Английский язык |
Соляник Дмитрий Леонидович |
5 |
Бонченкова Юлия Валерьевна |
Диплом I степени |
Английский язык |
Березко Иван Сергеевич |
6 |
Гусева Елена Николаевна |
Диплом I степени |
Английский язык |
Фризен Никита Александрович |
6 |
Гусева Елена Николаевна |
Диплом I степени |
Английский язык |
Питса Ева Анастасиосовна |
7 |
Степанова Юлия Владимировна |
Диплом I степени |
Английский язык |
Кленицкий Александр Анатольевич |
7 |
Голосовская Людмила Михайловна |
Диплом I степени |
Английский язык |
Малахова Глафира Александровна |
8 |
Баранова Людмила Александровна |
Диплом I степени |
Английский язык |
Батуро Карина Геннадьевна |
9 |
Гоцева Жанна Александровна |
Диплом I степени |
Биология |
Голосовская Милана Андреевна |
7 |
Куренчанина Ирина Алексеевна |
Диплом I степени |
Информатика |
Бобень Вячеслав Александрович |
8 |
Мандрик Егор Алексеевич, Астахова Ольга Сергеевна (Лицей) |
Диплом I степени |
География |
Сташкевич Илья Сергеевич |
6 |
Янчевская Елена Александровна |
Диплом I степени |
Русский язык |
Лихачевская Мария Владимировна |
5 |
Воробьева Светлана Геннадьевна |
Диплом II степени |
Русский язык |
Бонченков Дмитрий Олегович |
6 |
Минович Татьяна Францевна |
Диплом II степени |
Белорусский язык |
Карцава Паліна Эрнестаўна |
5 |
Бубнова Галіна Мікалаеўна |
Диплом II степени |
Белорусский язык |
Каваленка Яна Андрэеўна |
5 |
Бубнова Галіна Мікалаеўна |
Диплом II степени |
Белорусский язык |
Рываненка Юлія Валер'еўна |
6 |
Цатурава Алена Леанідаўна |
Диплом II степени |
Белорусский язык |
Вялічка Ганна Андрэеўна |
7 |
Бубнова Галіна Мікалаеўна |
Диплом II степени |
Английский язык |
Сомова Варвара Яновна |
7 |
Голосовская Людмила Михайловна |
Диплом II степени |
Английский язык |
Волкова Дарья Андреевна |
8 |
Волкова Юлия Альфредовна |
Диплом II степени |
Английский язык |
Мороз Егор Евгеньевич |
8 |
Баранова Людмила Александровна |
Диплом II степени |
Немецкий язык |
Лю-Цзинь-Лян Валентин |
9 |
Азека Ольга Васильевна |
Диплом II степени |
Математика |
Волков Александр Андреевич |
5 |
Вьюнова Наталья Анатольевна |
Диплом II степени |
Математика |
Лукашев Павел Дмитриевич |
6 |
Гребцова Светлана Владимировна |
Диплом II степени |
Математика |
Белый Кирилл Вячеславович |
7 |
Чура Елена Ивановна |
Диплом II степени |
История |
Романчук Алексей Владимирович |
7 |
Мацкевич Екатерина Ивановна |
Диплом II степени |
Русский язык |
Савин Дмитрий Дмитриевич |
6 |
Минович Татьяна Францевна |
Диплом III степени |
Русский язык |
Болдачёв Георгий Алксандрович |
7 |
Зубакина Людмила Григорьевна |
Диплом III степени |
Белорусский язык |
Шымборская Ксенія Уладзіміраўна |
8 |
Палоннік Наталля Іванаўна |
Диплом III степени |
Белорусский язык |
Гарадзецкая Валерыя Вячаславаўна |
8 |
Бубнова Галіна Мікалаеўна |
Диплом III степени |
Белорусский язык |
Аляксандрава Аліна Іванаўна |
7 |
Бубнова Галіна Мікалаеўна |
Диплом III степени |
Английский язык |
Терещенко Михаил Андреевич |
5 |
Голосовская Людмила Михайловна |
Диплом III степени |
Английский язык |
Кордунский Маркус Владимирович |
9 |
Карасёва Елена Вениаминовна |
Диплом III степени |
Математика |
Михолап Артём Александрович |
5 |
Вьюнова Наталья Анатольевна |
Диплом III степени |
Математика |
Хатчёнок Дмитрий Николаевич |
5 |
Вьюнова Наталья Анатольевна |
Диплом III степени |
Математика |
Савин Дмитрий Дмитриевич |
6 |
Гребцова Светлана Владимировна |
Диплом III степени |
История |
Иванов Павел Александрович |
6 |
Хомиченко Ольга Ивановна |
Диплом III степени |
История |
Якушев Илья Владимирович |
8 |
Мацкевич Екатерина Ивановна |
Диплом III степени |
Биология |
Волковец Дарья Александровна |
6 |
Капля Светлана Станиславовна |
Диплом III степени |
Физика |
Шимборская Ксения Владимировна |
8 |
Мандрик Егор Алексеевич |
Диплом III степени |
География |
Городецкая Валерия Вячеславовна |
8 |
Батракова Ирина Демьяновна |
Диплом III степени |
География |
Романчук Алексей Владимирович |
7 |
Батракова Ирина Демьяновна |
Диплом III степени |
География |
Сопилова Дарья Сергеевна |
6 |
Янчевская Елена Александровна |
Диплом III степени |
Технический труд |
Иванович Игорь Викторович |
5 |
Жданович Марина Георгиевна |
Диплом III степени |
Технический труд |
Чернышёв Никита Сергеевич |
6 |
Жданович Марина Георгиевна |
Диплом III степени |
Технический труд |
Сюткин Никита Андреевич |
7 |
Жданович Марина Георгиевна |
Диплом III степени |